Preliminary list of Exhibitors

CompanyBooth
АвстрияAUSTRIA
ALBERT KNOBLINGER GMBH & CO KG 23F43
BERNDORF BAND GMBH 82C30
FELDER GROUP RU 22B50, 22A50
KOHLBACH ENERGIEANLAGEN GMBH 23C74
MÜHLBӦCK-VANICEK 23E16
POLYTECHNIK LUFT- UND FEUERUNGSTECHNIK GMBH 23D30
SCHEUCH GMBH 23E18
SPRINGER MASCHINENFABRIK GMBH 82C10
WDT MASCHINENBAU GMBH 82B01
WINTERSTEIGER 21Е45
БеларусьBELARUS
ABRASIVE TECHNOLOGY83C01
AMKODOR81С45; 6-1
KOMKONT22Е90
БельгияBELGIUM
ROBLAND21A55
БразилияBRAZIL
FEZER S.A., INDUSTRIAS MECANICAS23D70
VANTEC MÁQUINAS23D94
ЧЕХИЯCZECH REPUBLIC
PILANA WOOD S.R.O.23F60
КитайCHINA
FOSHAN YUWEI PRECISE WOODWORKING CUTTERS AND SAWS CO., LTD 83B38
FUJIAN DELI ELECTRICAL AND MECHANICAL CO., LTD 83D30
GUANGDONG SHUNDE RICHFRUITS COATING TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. 21B10
GUANGZHOU KDT MACHINERY CO., LTD. 21B30
JAYA INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD 83B30
JINAN ACCTEK MACHINERY CO., LTD 83B40
LINYI LANSHAN SHENGYANG WOOD-BASED PANEL MACHINERY FACTORY 83D38
MILLENNIUM BAGEL (BEIJING) EXHIBITION COMPANY CO. 83D30; 83D38
MSS (GUANGDONG MOOC TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD) 21B20
NANTONG YUETONG CNC EQUIPMENT CO., LTD 21B25
SHANGHAI NAG EXHIBITION
ДанияDENMARK
MOLDOW A/S82C80
ФинляндияFINLAND
FINLAND NATIONAL PAVILION23C10-45, 23B10
ARVELIN INTERNATIONAL23C42
CROSS WRAP23C12
FINSCAN23C40
HEINOLA SAWMILL MACHINERY & HEKOTEK23C20
PLYTEC23C15
RAUTE23B10
SAMPO ROSENLEW23C35
VALON KONE23C10
VALUTEC23C30
VEISTO23C45
JARTEK OY23D50
LAPUA-KETJUT OY23C90
PONSSE, AB81C70
ФранцияFRANCE
FOREZIENNE MFLS81C90
PROMILL (MORET INDUSTRIES GROUP)23D93
ГерманияGERMANY
GERMAN NATIONAL PAVILION
AKE RUS 22B67
AMANDUS KAHL GMBH & CO KG 22F50
AMF-BRUNS GMBH & CO KG 82B20
ANDRITZ FIEDLER GMBH 22E75
ATEMAG AGGREGATETECHNOLOGIE UND MANUFAKTUR AG 22D50
BESTAR STEEL GRPUP 22B66
BRUKS KLÖCKNER GMBH 82B25
CLASSEN APPARATEBAU WIESLOCH GMBH 82B45
DEUROTECH GROUP GMBH 82A50
DIEFFENBACHER GMBH MASCHINEN- UND ANLAGEBAU 82B70
DIETRICH'S DATENVERARBEITUNG FÜR HANDEL UND PRODUKTION AG 22E60
EASTCONSULT 82B30
ESTERER WD GMBH 22D44
EUROTECH VERTRIEBS GMBH 22D55
FAGUS-GRECON GRETEN GMBH & CO KG 82B40
FEDERAL MINISRTY FOR ECONOMIC AFFAIRS AND ENERGY
GERHARD KOCH MASCHINENFABRIK GMBH & CO KG 22D42
GRENZEBACH BSH GMBH 82B55
H.I.T. MASCHINENBAU GMBH & CO KG 22E40
HAAS HOLZZERKLEINERUNGS-U. FÖRDERTECHNIK GMBH 22E40
HANS HUNDEGGER AG 22E65
HARTMANN HANDELSGESELLSCHAFT MBH 22D57
HEINRICH KUPER GMBH & CO KG 22D53
HÖCKER POLYTECHNIK GMBH 22B75
HOF GMBH MASCHINEN & ERSATZTEILE 22B73
HOLTEC GMBH & CO KG 22D46
HOLZENERGIE WEGSCHED GMBH 22D70; 22D80
HOLZHER GMBH 82A60
IMA SCHELLING GROUP GMBH 22B70
IMAWELL GMBH 22E55
INTEC ENERGY SYSTEMS GMBH 82B30
IPCO GERMANY GMBH 82A80
KLEBCHEMIE M.G. BECKER GMBH & CO KG 82B50
KÜNDIG GMBH 22F55
LEITZ GMBH & CO KG 22B77
LEUCO LEDERMANN GMBH & CO KG 22E50
LINCK HOLZVEREARBEITUNGSTECHNIK GMBH 22E70
MICHAEL WEINIG AG 22D70; 22D80
MINDA INDUSTRIEANLAGEN GMBH 22F60
MODUL SYSTEME ENGINEERING GMBH 22E75
NESTRO LUFTTECHNIK GMBH 22D65
PAUL MASCHINENFABRIK GMBH & CO KG 22F45
SAB SÄGEWERKSANLAGEN GMBH 22E40
SCHMALZ OOO 22B65
SCHUKO INTERNATIONAL GMBH & CO KG 22F40
SERRA MASCHINENBAU GMBH 82A65
SIEMPELKAMP MASCHINEN-UND ANLAGEBAU GMBH 82B10
STELA LAXHUBER GMBH 82A45
VECOPLAN AG 22B74
VENJAKOB MASCHINENBAU GMBH & CO KG 82B35
VITS TECHNOLOGY GMBH 82A50
VOLLMER WERKE MASCHINENFABRIK GMBH 22B69
WEIMA MASCHINENBAU GMBH 22D48
WERMHÖNER SURFACE TECHNOLOGIES 82A55
WILHELM ALTENHOF GMBH & CO KG 22E45
ALTENDORF WILHELM ALTENDORF GMBH & CO. KG21F50
TEREX DEUTSCHLAND GMBH81C50
ВеликобританияGREAT BRITAIN
GEM GROUP OF COMPANIES81В08
ИзраильISRAEL
IS-HAD LTD.23E50
ИталияITALY
ITALIAN NATIONAL PAVILION
ACIMALL 22А10; 22E03; 22F01
A. COSTA-RIGHI SRL 22B62
ANGELO CREMONA SPA 22В28
BASCHILD SRL 22F03
CARMAC GROUP SRL 22В41
CEFLA SC 22B60
COSTA LEVIGATRICI 22B46
COSTRUZIONI NAZZARENO SRL 22В40
GIARDINA FINISHING SRL 22B49
ICA SPA 22F05
ICE - AGENZIA 22А10; 22E03; 22F01
IMAL SRL 22В45
IMAS AEROMECCANICA 22В48
IMEAS SPA 22В24
KOIMPEX SRL 22В30
MION & MOSOLE SPA 22Е01
OFFICINA MECCANICA SESTESE 22B64
OFFICINE MECCANICHE NERLI 22В43
PAL SRL 22В47
PGS SRL 22В22
STORTI SPA 22А12
TERMOLEGNO SRL 22А14
UNICONFORT 22В21
VALMAGGI CALDAIE SRL 22В26
ZAFFARONI E FIGLI SRL 22В42
AIR COM SRL 21F10
BIG ON DRY SRL 21E05
CARMAC GROUP SRL 22В30
CASADEI&BUSELLATO 21Е10
CASELLI GROUP 21Е10
COIMA, S.R.L. 21B50
COMEC GROUP 21Е10
FILCO FILTRAZIONE SRL 21F10
GREDA 21Е10
LAPADULA IMPIANTI DI ASPIRAZIONE 21F10
MAGGI TECHNOLOGY 82C50
MASTERWOOD 81B44
MORO SRL 21F10
ORMA 21Е10
PANOTEC 21Е10
SECAL 21Е10
SISTEMI KLEIN 21Е10
SOFIT 81B76
TWT SRL 82C50
VITAP 21Е10
WDE MASPELL SRL 82C84
ЯпонияJAPAN
JAPAN NATIONAL PAVILION
JAPAN WOODWORKING MACHINERY ASSOCIATION22B01
FUJI SEISAKUSHO, LTD22B14
HASHIMOTO DENNKI CO., LTD22B20
KANEFUSA CORPORATION22B18
MEINAN MACHINERY WORKS, INC.22B16
OI INNOVATION CO., LTD22D17
OI SEISAKUSHO CO., LTD22D17
ROTOBO Japan association for Trade with Russian and Newly Independent States
SHINSEI CORPORATION22B12
SUZUKO CO., LTD22B10
TENRYU SAW MFG. CO., LTD22B05
TAKAYAMA ENGINEERING LTD23D90
ЛатвияLATVIA
AXIS TECHNOLOGIES23B42
TTS LNK INDUSTRIES23F40
НидерландыNETHERLANDS
CPM EUROPE B.V.83D01
ПольшаPOLAND
BRODPOL SP. Z O.O.81A90
FABA82D40
РоссияRUSSIA
AGROKON 83A35
AKMASH-HOLDING 81D80
ALIANCE FOREST 81B95
ATLASMASH 82C70
AVTOMATIKA - VEKTOR 23B12
BAKAUT 23А25
BALTBRAND 21F60
BAZISSOFT 83A10
BELGOROD ABRASIVE PLANT 81В06
BELT TRADE COMPANY 23C90
BIESSE 22D10
BIOFA 82А25; 82А40
BOILER EQUIPMENT PLANT 81D40
BOSFOR ELECTRO 23F90
BT STANKI 21E40
BZDS 21D01
CONSAR 21B94
CRONEX 23D35
CRUSHMASTER 82D60
DOZA-GRAN 81A10
ECO TECHNOLOGIES PLANT 81D69
ECOTERMPELLETSERVICE 81В48
EKODREV-TVER 81A80
EKOVENT L 21E10
ELSI 21E03
ENERGOTECH-ALTAI 5-1
EXTRU-TECH 81B15
FAETON 82D01
FIRST ENGINEER  23D75
GANTRY 23A70
GOODWIN 82D20
GRIGGIO 82C50
HANNECARD NORTH-WEST 23C76
HOMAG RUSSLAND 21E70, 21E90
IF-TRADE 23D95
IMPORTTEHSNAB 23D40
INTERVESP 21C10, 21D10
INTOKORD 81A15
KAMI 21D50, 21D60, 21D70, 21C50, 21C60, 21C70, ОП 6-5
KDK 23F40
KE TEHNIKA 81В48
KIROVSKY WOODWORKING MACHINES PLANT 81D30
KLUMPP COATINGS RUS 82А25
KOMATSU 23F30
KOMMUNENERGO CRMM 81D30
KOTLOSERVICE 81A15
KOVROVSKIE KOTLY 81C01, 81C10
LIDTECH 21E50
LIGA 21B30
LTT 23D10
LUKA RUS 81В04
MAKIL PLUS 21E01
MASTER PROFF 81B30
MAYKOP-MMZ 83A26
MDM TECHNO 21E10
MEGA-PAK 81D50
MK RUSWOOD 3-3
MOSSKLAD 21F01
MS-GROUP 21B60
NEGOTIANT ENGENEERING 81B70
NOOK 23F50
NORDIC TRACTION GROUP 81C55
OC STEKLOVOLOKNO  81C80
OPTI-SOFT 23D97
OPTTORGSERVIS 81C80
PERUN-STANKI 6-7
PIMEK 81D20
POKATILO V.V. INDIVIDUAL ENTREPRENEUR 23F45
PRACTICE ENGINEERING 23B96
PRACTICE GROUP 23B96
PROFILE 23В09
PROLETARSKAYA SVOBODA COMPANY 83B01
PRONTO 82C40
ROSMA 82D30
RUSSIAN WEST 82D70
SÄGEDOKTOR 21C01
SCM GROUP SERVICE 21D40, 21D45, 21C40
SFT 82C40
SIBIMPEX 83A32
SKY TECHNOLOGY 81A70
STANKO-CHAIN 23D99
TAJFUN 23F10
TECHPRIBOR 23F92
TECNOCOM-SOUTH 81C40
TEMP STAMP 83E32
TEPLORESURS 23G01
TERMIT 23А30
TEXONIC 23B01
TPK 21B01
VENT ASIRA 21F10
VOLGAFLEX 83E34
WOOD-ENGINE 23Е40
СловенияSLOVENIA
LEDINEK ENGINEERING23E10
WRAVOR D O O23G04
ИспанияSPAIN
BIELE, S.A.82A10
CEHISA81B46
ШвецияSWEDEN
ARAT AB23C70
FIREFLY AB23F20
KVARNSTRANDS VERKTYG AB82D74
REMASAWKO AB82D74
WOODEYE82D25
ШвейцарияSWITZERLAND
STEINEMANN TECHNOLOGY82B95
ТурцияTURKEY
ISIMEK MAKINE KAZAN SAN.TIC. LTD. STI.23Е55
ÜSTÜNKARLI MARANGOZ MAK. IMALAT SAN. TIC. LTD. ŞTI.23D52
УкраинаUKRAINE
MAXIMER21F01
СШАUSA
USNR23D58
OWENS CORNING82B04