List of Exhibitors

CompanyBooth
AUSTRIA
ALBEIT KNOBLINGER GES.M.B.H. & CO. KG 23F43
Berndorf Band GmbH 82C30
FELDER GROUP RU 22B50, 22A50
KOHLBACH ENERGIEANLAGEN GMBH 23C74
MÜHLBӦCK-VANICEK 23E16
POLYTECHNIK LUFT- UND FEUERUNGSTECHNIK GMBH 23D30
PRINZ Kettensägetechnik 2145
Scheuch LIGNO GmbH 23E18
SPRINGER MASCHINENFABRIK GMBH 82C10
WDT MASCHINENBAU GMBH 82B01
WINTERSTEIGER 2145
BELARUS
ABRASIVE TECHNOLOGIES JV, Ltd. 23F30
AMKODOR HOLDING MANAGING COMPANY, JSC 8145; 6-1
INDUSTRIAL ECOLOGICAL SYSTEMS 2340
KOMKONT 2290
BELGIUM
FORDAQ 23E45
ROBLAND 21A55
BRAZIL
Fezer Indŭstria Mecânica S/A 23D70
Vantec Maquinas 23D94
CZECH REPUBLIC
NEVA TST, s. r. o. 82D01
PILANA 23F60
CHINA
CHANGZHOU HANQI SPINDLE MOTOR CO., LTD. 23E63
CHANGZHOU KONO ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT CO., LTD 23E70
CHANGZHOU TROY MACHINERY & ELECTRIC CO. LTD 23E73
Fujian DeLi Electrical and Mechanical Co. Ltd. 23E57
GD HAN'S YUEMING LASER GROUP CO., LTD 21A01
GUANGDONG RICHFRUITS COATING TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD 21B10
GUANGZHOU KDT MACHINERY CO., LTD. 21B30
HANGZHOU HAOTAI TOOLS CO. LTD 23E64
HARBIN HUAYI WOOD DRYING EQUIPMENT CO. LTD 23A45
JINAN ACCTEK MACHINERY CO., LTD 23B64
KAI YUAN SYD TIMBER DRYING EQUIPMENT CO., LTD 23F90
LINYI LANSHAN SHENGYANG WOOD-BASED PANEL MACHINERY FACTORY 23E52
LINYI YOUMING WOOD BASED PANEL MACHINERY CO. LTD 23E71
NANTONG YUETONG CNC EQUIPMENT CO., LTD 21B25
SHANDONG JINLUN MACHINERY MANUFACTURING CO,LTD. 23E62
SHANDONG PEF MACHINE TOOL CO. LTD 23E74
SHANDONG XUANJIN MACHINERY CO., LTD 23E72
SHIJIAZHUANG HUKAY PRECISION TOOLS CO., LTD. 23E60
SUZHOU WUDE WOOD-BASED PANEL MACHINERY CO. LTD 23E61
YANTAI LIDA WOODWORKING MACHINERY CO., LTD. 23B60
Yuwei Precise Woodworking Cutters Co. Ltd. 23B62
DENMARK
MOLDOW A/S 82C80
ESTONIAESTONIA
HEKOTEK, AS 23C20
FINLAND
FINLAND NATIONAL PAVILION23C42
ARVELIN INTERNATIONAL OY 23C42
ALA-TALKKARI 23C44
CROSS WRAP OY 23C12
FinScan Oy 23C40
HAKKI PILKE / MAASELÄN KONE OY 3-1
HEINOLA SAWMILL MACHINERY INC. 23C20
PLYTEC OY 23C15
RAUTE CORPORATION 23B10
SAMPO ROSENLEW LTD 23C35
SUOKONE OY 23C44
VALON KONE OY 23C10
VALUTEC OY 23C30
VEISTO OY 23C45
JARTEK INVEST OY 23D50
LAPUA CHAINS 23C90
NORDIC TRACTION 81C55
PONSSE 81C70
RemaSawco Oy 82D74
Finland Oy 82C40
FRANCE
FOREZIENNE MFLS 81C90
PROMILL 23D93
GERMANY
GERMAN NATIONAL PAVILION
AKE RUS 22B67
ALTENDORF WILHELM ALTENDORF GMBH & CO. KG 22E45
AMANDUS KAHL GMBH & CO KG 22F50
AMF-BRUNS GMBH & CO KG 82B20
ANDRITZ FIEDLER GMBH 22E75
ATEMAG AGGREGATETECHNOLOGIE UND MANUFAKTUR AG 22D50
B. MAIER ZERKLEINERUNGSTECHNIK 82B70
BESTAR STEEL GRPUP 22B66
BRUKS KLÖCKNER GMBH 82B25
CLASSEN APPARATEBAU WIESLOCH GMBH 82B45
DEUROTECH GROUP GMBH 82A50
DIEFFENBACHER GMBH MASCHINEN- UND ANLAGEBAU 82B70
DIETRICH'S AG 22E60
eastconsult LLC 82B30
EuroTECH Vertriebs GmbH 22D55
EWD ESTERER WD GMBH 22D44
FAGUS-GRECON GRETEN GMBH & CO KG 82B40
FEDERAL MINISRTY FOR ECONOMIC AFFAIRS AND ENERGY 22D40
GERHARD KOCH MASCHINENFABRIK GMBH & CO KG 22D42
Grenzebach BSH GmbH 82B55
H. I. T. MASCHINENBAU GMBH + CO. KG 22E40
HAAS HOLZZERKLEINERUNGS-U. FÖRDERTECHNIK GMBH 22E40
Hans Hundegger AG 22E65
HARTMANN HANDELSGESELLSCHAFT MBH 22D60
HEINRICH KUPER GMBH & CO. KG 22D53
HÖCKER POLYTECHNIK GMBH 22B75
HOF GmbH 22B73
HOLTEC GmbH & Co.KG 22D46
Holzenergie Wegscheid GmbH 22D70; 22D80
HOLZ-HER GmbH 82A60
IMA SCHELLING GROUP 22B70
IMAWELL GMBH 22E55
INTEC Engineering GmbH 82B30
IPCO Germany GmbH 82A80
KLEIBERIT KLEBCHEMIE M.G.BECKER GMBH & CO.KG 82B50
KÜNDIG GMBH 22F55
LEITZ GMBH & CO KG 22B77
LEUCO Ledermann GmbH & Co. KG 22E50
LINCK Holzverarbeitungstechnik GmbH 22E70
Michael Weinig AG 22D70; 22D80
MINDA INDUSTRIEANLAGEN GMBH 22F60
MODUL SYSTEME ENGINEERING GMBH 22E75
NESTRO LUFTTECHNIK GMBH 22D65
PAUL MASCHINENFABRIK GMBH & CO. KG 22F45
SAB SÄGEWERKSANLAGEN GMBH 22E40
SCHMALZ GMBH 22B65
SCHUKO INTERNATIONAL GMBH & CO KG 22F40
SERRA Maschinenbau GmbH 82A65
SIEMPELKAMP MASCHINEN-UND ANLAGEBAU GMBH 82B10
STELA LAXHUBER GMBH 82A45
VECOPLAN AG 22B74
VENJAKOB MASCHINENBAU GMBH & CO. KG 82B35
VITS TECHNOLOGY GMBH 82A50
VOLLMER WERKE MASCHINENFABRIK GMBH 22B69
WEIMA MASCHINENBAU GMBH 22D48
WERMHÖNER SURFACE TECHNOLOGIES 82A55
JÖST ABRASIVES 81A25; 82A40
ROBERT BÜRKLE GMBH 82C20
SENNEBOGEN (KWINTMADI) 81A40
TEREX DEUTSCHLAND GMBH 81C50
WILHELM ALTENDORF GMBH & CO. KG 21F50; 22E45
ZERMA Machinery & Recycling Technology Equipment for wood recycling 82D60
GREAT BRITAIN
GEM GROUP OF COMPANIES 8108
INDIAINDIA
MASTER HANDLERS PVT. LTD. 82A20
ITALY
ITALIAN NATIONAL PAVILION
ACIMALL 22F01, 22E07
A.COSTA RIGHI S.R.L. 22B62
ANGELO CREMONA S.P.A. 2228
BASCHILD S.R.L. 22F03
CARMAC GROUP SRL 22E03; 23B30
CEFLA 22B60
COSTA LEVIGATRICI S.p.A. 22B46
COSTRUZIONI NAZZARENO SRL 2240
EUMABOIS 22B77
GIARDINA FINISHING SRL 22B49
ICA GROUP 2244
ICE AFENZIA PER LA PROMOZIONE E L'INTERNALIZZAZIONE DELLE IMPRESE ITALIANE 22F01, 22A10
IMAL S.R.L. 2245
IMAS AEROMECCANICA Srl 2248
IMEAS S.P.A. 2224
INCOMAC Srl 22B26
KOIMPEX S.R.L. 2230
MION & MOSOLE I.A.I. SPA 2201
NARDI INTERNATIONAL SRL 22E05
NERLI snc. Officine Meccaniche 22B43
OFFICINA MECCANICA SESTESE S.P.A. 22B22
PAL SRL 2247
PIZZI BY PGS SRL 22A11
STORTI SPA 2212
TERMOLEGNO DRYING KILNS 2214
UNICONFORT SRL 2221
VALMAGGI CALDAIE SRL 22B39
ZAFFARONI MARIO ZAFFARONI & FIGLI s. r. l. 2242
AIR COM SRL 21F10
BIGonDRY Srl 21E05
CASADEI BUSELLATO 2110
CASELLI GROUP SPA 21B80
COMEC GROUP SRL 2110
FERWOOD SRL 81C80
FILCO FILTRAZIONE S.R.L. 21F10
GREDA SRL 2110
INCOPLAN SRL 23C50
ITALPRESSE S. P. A. 82A42
LAPADULA IMPIANTI DI ASPIRAZIONE 21F10
MAGGI TECHNOLOGY S.r.l. 82C50
MASTERWOOD 81B44
MICROTEC INNOVATING WOOD 82C10
MORO S.R.L. 21F10
ORMAMACCHINE S. P. A. 21E10
PANOTEC 2110
SCM 21C40
SECAL S.r.l. a socio unico 2110
SISTEMI KLEIN 2110
SOFIT SRL 81B76
TWT S.R.L. 82C50
VITAP COSTRUZIONI MECCANICHE SPA 2110
WDE MASPELL SRL 82C84
JAPAN
JAPAN WOODWORKING MACHINERY ASSOCIATION (JWMA) 22B01
FUJI SEISAKUSHO LTD 22B14
HASHIMOTO DENKI CO. LTD. 22B20
KANEFUSA CORPORATION 22B18
MEINAN MACHINERY WORKS, INC. 22B16
OI INNOVATION CO., LTD 22D17
SHINSEI CORPORATION 22B12
SUZUKO CO., LTD 22B10
TENRYU SAW MFG. CO., LTD 22B05
KIKUKAWA ENTERPRISE, INC. 82C40
KITAGAWA ENGINEERING CO., LTD. 82C40
TAKAYAMA ENGINEERING LTD 23D90
LATVIA
TTS (TRANSPORTATION TECHNOLOGY SYSTEMS) LLC 23F40
BaltBrand 21F60
LITHUANIALITHUANIA
AXIS TECHNOLOGIES 23B42
NETHERLANDS
CPM EUROPE 81D92
POLAND
ASPI 81B78
BRODPOL SP. Z O.O. 81A90
FABA S.A. 82D40
TEKNAMOTOR 81B78
RUSSIA
AdverCon (Magazines: Wood Harvesting BC, Woodworking BC, Lespromtech) 23B58
AGROKON, LTD 23G44
AKMASH-HOLDING 81D80
ALTAILESTECHMASH, LLC 7-1, 8102
ALTENDORF COMPETENCE CENTER 21F50; 22E45
ARKTUR 2342
ASSOCIATION KAMI 21D50, 21D60, 21D70, 21C50, 21C60, 21C70
ATLASMASH, LTD 82C70
AVTOMATIKA-VEKTOR 2312
BAKAUT TH 2325
BAZIS-CENTER 23F09
BELGOROD ABRASIVE PLANT, JSC 8106
BIESSE 22D10
BIRZHA TEKHNOLOGIY 21E40
BOILER EQUIPMENT PLANT STOCK COMPANY 81D40
BOROVICHI PLANT OF WOODWORKING MACHINERY, LTD. 21D01
CentrInform LTD. 23B54
CENTRLESEXPO, JSC 84B55
COMPANY BELT TRADE, LLC 2390
CONSAR 21B94
CRONEX, LLC 23D35
DEREWO.RU 23C60
DE-TERO 81A20
DIRECTORY OF RUSSIAN TIMBER INDUSTRY 23C65
DOZA-GRAN, LLC 8110
EKODREV-TVER 81A80
EkoTermPelletService 8148
EKOVENT K 2110
ELSI 21E03
EnergoTeh 5-1
ENGINEER ONE, LLC 23D75
EPV GROUP 21B50
EXTRU-TECH TPK 8115
FAETON LTD. 82D01
FAMA PROFI CENTRE 82A25
ForestMachineCenter, FMC Valmet LLC 23B56
FREZITE 23G67
GANTRY, LLC 23A70
GEOS CENTRE 2150
GOODWIN 82D20
GRIGGIO CENTRE 8250
HANNECARD NORTH-WEST, LLC 23C76
HOMAG 21E70, 21E90
IF-TRADE 23D95
ImportTehSnab 23D40
INFOBIO 23E43
INTEGRAL 23A47
INTERVESP COMPANY
INTOKOR 81A15
KDK LLC 21F40
KE TEHNIKA 81B48
KHANTY-MANSI AUTONOMOUS OKRUG-UGRA 84B25
KOTLOSERVICE 81A15
KOVROV BOYLERS 81C01, 81C10
KZDS 81D30
LASERCUT 23D78
LEITZ INSTRUMENTI 22B77
LESMASTER PLYUS 2340
LESNAYA INDUSTRIYA MAGAZINE 22E95
LESNOY URAL THE MAGAZINE 23F23
LESPROM NETWORK TRADING COMMUNITY 22E95
LIDTECH 21E50
LIGA 2130
LTT-CENTR 23D10
LUKA-RUS 8104
MAKIL PLUS 21E01
master PROFF 81B30
MASTERWOOD-STANKI 81B44
MAYKOP MACHINE BUILDING PLANT, LLC 23G40
MC-GRUP, LLC 21B60
MDM-TECHNO 21E10
MEGA-PACK 81D50
MODERN PLYWOOD TECHNOLOGIES, LTD. 82C40
NEGOTIANT engineering 81B70
NOOK 23F50
OPTI-SOFT, LLC 23D97
OPTTORGSERVIS, LLC 81C80
OWENS CORNING 82B04
PIMEK, LTD. 81D20
Plastmass Group 81D60
PODSHIPNIK-SERVICE, JSC 2390
PRAKTIKA ENGINEERING 2396
PRAKTIKA GROUP 2396
ProDerevo 81A48
PROFIL 2309
PROLETARSKAYA SVOBODA 23E50
PROVIDERS OF MACHINERY & EQUIPMENT 23B50
RECORD POWER 21F01
RESPUBLICA KOMI 84B30
ROSMA 82D30
RUSWEST 82D70
RUSWOOD International Corporation 3-3
SÄGEDOKTOR 21C01
SAWMILL EQUIPMENT, LLC 8178
SibImpExp 23G42
SKY TECHNOLOGY 81A70
STANKOCENTR PERUN, LLC 6-7
STANKO-CHAIN, LLC 23D99
TAJFUN RUS 23F10
TECHPRIBOR 23F92
TECNOCOM 8140
TEHNOLES M, JSC 2335
TempStamp.ru 23G48
TEPLORESURS MANUFACTURING COMPANY 23G01
TERMIT 2330
TEXONIC 23B01
THE BIOENERGY INTERNATIONAL 23E43
THE FOREST REGION 23B56
THE WOOD COMPLEX OF SIBERIA MAGAZINE 23B44
TIMBER INDUSTRY OF SIBERIA 23F47
TULDIREKT 2390
TVERDOSPLAV 8144
TVERSKAYA INDUSTRIAL COMPANY 21B01
UM-FOREST 23A23
UNION OF TIMBER MANUFACTURERS AND EXPORTERS OF RUSSIA 84B20
URAL FURNITURE MAKER MAGAZINE 23B52
VakuumKraft 23F45
VENT ASPIRA 21F10
VIATSKIE KOTLI 81D30
VICTAR 6-8
VOLGAFLEX 23G46
VOLLMER RUS 22B69
WOODTEC 21B40
ZAVOD ECO TEKHNOLOGII, LLC 81D69
SLOVENIA
MEBOR 23A20
WRAVOR 23G04
LEDINEK ENGINEERING D.O.O. 23E10
SPAIN
BIELE, S.A. 82A10
CEHISA 81B46
SUGIMAT S.L. 23F35
SWEDEN
ALMAB STORVIK AB 23C70
ARAT AB 23C70
AriVislanda AB 23C70
C.GUNNARSSONS VERKSTADS AB 82D74
FIREFLY AB 23F20
GrandForest AB 82D74
KVARNSTRANDS VERKTYG AB 23F01
RENHOLMEN AB 23C70
WoodEye AB 82D25
SWITZERLAND
STEINEMANN TECHNOLOGY AG 82B95
TURKEY
ISIMEK MAKİNE KAZAN İNŞAAT SANAYİ VE TİCARET LTD. ŞTİ 2355
ÜSTÜNKARLI MAKİNE A. Ş. 23D52
  UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Dubai WoodShow 81B78
USA
OWENS CORNING 82B04
USNR 23E30